03/12/22
Venezia Venezia
2
Ternana Ternana
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Cagliari Cagliari
1
Parma Parma
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:30
SPAL SPAL
2
Modena Modena
3
Terminata
Oggi 15:00
Südtirol Südtirol
1
Frosinone Frosinone
1
Terminata
Oggi 15:00
Brescia Brescia
0
Reggina Reggina
2
Terminata
Oggi 15:00
Genoa Genoa
0
Cittadella Cittadella
1
Terminata
Oggi 15:00
Cosenza Cosenza
0
Perugia Perugia
0
Terminata
Oggi 15:00
Ascoli Ascoli
3
Como Como
3
Terminata
Oggi 15:00
Bari Bari
0
Pisa Pisa
0
Terminata
Oggi 18:00
Benevento Benevento
0
Palermo Palermo
1
Terminata
Il seguito dopo la pubblicità
03/12/22
Imolese Imolese
0
Vis Pesaro Vis Pesaro
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Ancona 1905 Ancona
3
Alessandria Alessandria
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Gubbio Gubbio
2
Siena Siena
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Fiorenzuola Fiorenzuola
2
Rimini Rimini
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Carrarese Carrarese
0
Sassari Torres Torres
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Cesena Cesena
3
San Donato Tavarnelle Tavarnelle
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Virtus Entella Virtus
1
Lucchese Lucchese
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Olbia Olbia
1
Recanatese Recanatese
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Fermana Fermana
0
Reggiana Reggiana
3
Terminata
Oggi 12:30
Juventus FC Juventus II
1
Sangiuliano City Sangiuliano
0
Terminata
Oggi 14:30
Monterosi Tuscia Monterosi
2
Viterbese Viterbese
1
Terminata
Oggi 14:30
Gelbison Gelbison
0
Latina Latina
0
Terminata
Oggi 14:30
Pro Sesto Pro Sesto
1
Piacenza Piacenza
0
Terminata
Oggi 14:30
Renate Renate
1
Mantova Mantova
3
Terminata
Oggi 14:30
Pro Vercelli Pro Vercelli
2
Pordenone Pordenone
0
Terminata
Oggi 14:30
Calcio Padova Calcio Padova
2
Trento Trento
1
Terminata
Oggi 14:30
Pro Patria Pro Patria
2
Lecco Lecco
0
Terminata
Oggi 14:30
Vicenza Vicenza
2
Pergolettese Pergolettese
0
Terminata
Oggi 14:30
Triestina Triestina
0
FeralpiSalò FeralpiSalò
0
Terminata
Oggi 14:30
Messina Messina
0
Picerno Picerno
1
Terminata
Oggi 14:30
Novara Novara
3
Arzignano Valchiampo Arzignano
1
Terminata
Oggi 17:30
Audace Cerignola Audace Cerig.
0
Crotone Crotone
1
Terminata
Oggi 17:30
Monopoli Monopoli
1
Potenza Calcio Potenza
2
Terminata
Oggi 17:30
Turris Turris
1
Avellino Avellino
3
Terminata
Oggi 17:30
Giugliano Giugliano
3
Foggia Foggia
2
Terminata
Il seguito dopo la pubblicità
Il seguito dopo la pubblicità
03/12/22
Aubagne Aubagne
2
Jura Sud Jura Sud
2
Terminata
03/12/22
FCSR Haguenau Haguenau
2
Colmar Colmar
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Belfort Belfort
2
Sainte-Geneviève Geneviève
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Reims Reims II
0
Épinal Épinal
4
Terminata
03/12/22
Caen Caen II
1
St-Pryvé St-Hilaire St-Hilaire
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Tolone Tolone
2
Saint-Priest Saint-Priest
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Granville Granville
0
Beauvais Beauvais
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Rouen Rouen
2
Racing Paris Racing Paris
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Vierzon FC Vierzon
0
Saumur Saumur
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Créteil Créteil
1
Olympique St Quentin St Quentin
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Canet Roussillon Canet
0
Louhans-Cuiseaux Louhans
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Marignane Gignac CB MGCB
1
Olympique Alès Olympique Alès
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Lyon-Duchère Duchère
1
AJ Auxerre Auxerre II
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Saint-Malo Saint-Malo
3
Chambly-Oise Chambly
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Fréjus St-Raphaël Fréjus
1
Grasse Grasse
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Angers Angers II
1
Bourges Foot 18 Bourges
3
Terminata
03/12/22
Nantes Nantes II
0
Lorient Lorient II
0
Terminata
03/12/22
FC Fleury 91 Coeur d'Essonne Fleury
1
Besançon Besançon
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Blois Blois
1
Évreux Evreux
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Metz Metz II
1
Furiani Agliani Furiani
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Poissy Poissy
2
Vannes Vannes
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Yzeure Yzeure
1
Chamalières Chamalières
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Stade Bordelais Bordelais
2
Romorantin Romorantin
4
Terminata
Il seguito dopo la pubblicità
03/12/22
Nizza Nizza II
1
Gallia Lucciana Lucciana
2
Terminata
03/12/22
FA Ile Rousse Monticello Monticello
1
Gazélec Ajaccio Gazélec
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Ajaccio Ajaccio II
2
Marignane Gignac CB MGCB II
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Limonest Limonest
1
Vaulx Vaulx
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Valenciennes VAFC II
1
Lens Lens II
3
Terminata
03/12/22
Paris FC Parigi II
2
Drancy Drancy
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Bourgoin-Jallieu Bourgoin
3
Chambéry Chambéry
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Thaon Thaon
4
Raon-l'Etape Raon-l'Etape
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Istres Istres
1
Ardziv Ardziv
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Ain Sud Ain Sud
1
Rumilly Vallières Rumilly V.
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Saint-Nazaire AF SNAF
2
Le Poiré sur Vie VPSVF
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Dinan-Léhon Dinan
1
US Fougères Fougères
1
Terminata
03/12/22
La Roche-sur-Yon La Roche
3
Pouzauges Bocage PBFC
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Jura Dolois Jura Dolois
2
Morteau Montlebon Morteau
2
Terminata
03/12/22
USSA Vertou Vertou
3
Laval Laval II
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Colomiers Colomiers
0
Agde Agde
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Montluçon Montluçon
1
Feurs Feurs
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Niort Niort II
1
Pau Pau II
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Vire Vire
3
Gonfreville Gonfreville
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Avranches Avranches II
2
Dives-Cabourg Dives
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Amiens AC Amiens AC
1
Maubeuge Maubeuge
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Stade Briochin Stade Briochin
3
ES Dol Dol
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Quevilly Quevilly II
0
Alençon Alençon
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Guéret Guéret
0
Libourne Libourne
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Tours FC Tours
1
Montargis Montargis
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Bayonne Bayonne
1
Chauvigny Chauvigny
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Gueugnon Gueugnon
3
Quetigny Quetigny
1
Terminata
03/12/22
PSG PSG II
0
Montrouge Montrouge
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Vendée Fontenay Foot Fontenay
0
Sablé Sablé
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Challans Challans
2
Changé Changé
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Saint-Colomban Locminé Locminé
1
Plabennec Plabennec
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Selongey Is-Selongey
2
Montceau Montceau
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Avoine OCC Avoine OCC
3
Saran Municipal Saran
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Brest Brest II
1
La Tour d'Auvergne TA Rennes
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Vitry Vitry
1
Linas-Montlhery Linas-Montlh.
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Balma Balma
0
Rodez Rodez
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Mont-de-Marsan Montois
0
Les Genêts d'Anglet Anglet
0
Terminata
Oggi 13:30
Montagnarde Montagnarde
0
Lannion Lannion
3
Terminata
Oggi 13:30
Chambray Chambray
3
Bourges Foot 18 Bourges
1
Terminata
Oggi 13:30
Nancy Nancy II
1
Sarre-Union Sarre-Union
3
Terminata
03/12/22
Van Van
0
BKMA BKMA
1
Terminata
03/12/22
FC Noah Noah
2
Lernayin Artsakh L. Artsakh
0
Terminata
Oggi 11:00
Alaschkert Martuni Alaschkert
0
Ararat Ararat
1
Terminata
Oggi 16:00
Shirak Shirak
2
Urartu Urartu
3
Terminata
03/12/22
Deportivo La Coruña La Coruña II
3
Choco Choco
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Arucas Arucas
1
La Cuadra La Cuadra
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Ibarra Ibarra
1
Lanzarote Lanzarote
4
Terminata
03/12/22
Cartes Cartes
2
Castro Castro
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Guarnizo Guarnizo
2
Gama Gama
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Constància Constància
1
Poblense Poblense
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Avance Ezcabarte Avance
3
Azkoyen Azkoyen
3
Terminata
03/12/22
Mercadal Mercadal
6
Portmany Portmany
1
Terminata
03/12/22
UD Santa Marta Santa Marta
1
Cultural Leonesa CyD II
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Beti Onak Beti Onak
1
Oberena Oberena
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Illescas Illescas
1
Torrijos Torrijos
0
Terminata
03/12/22
CD Roda Roda
2
Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Unami Unami
2
Becerril Campos Becerril
1
Terminata
03/12/22
San Ignacio San Ignacio
3
Pasaia KE Pasaia
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Luarca Luarca
1
Colunga Colunga
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Atlético Astorga Astorga
0
Mirandés Mirandés II
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Touring Touring
1
Aurrerá Ondarroa Ondarroa
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Manchego Manchego
5
La Solana La Solana
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Sámano UD Sámano
2
Atlético Albericia Albericia
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Manacor Manacor
1
Santanyí Santanyí
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Alondras Alondras
1
Villalbés Villalbés
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Solares Solares 2
1
Textil Escudo Escudo
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Arzúa Arzúa
1
Celta de Vigo Gran Peña
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Pozoblanco Pozoblanco
4
Cartaya Cartaya
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Atlético Espeleño Espeleño
0
Ciudad de Lucena Lucena
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Lagunak Lagunak
1
Cortes Cortes
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Villarrubia Villarrubia
1
Azuqueca Azuqueca
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Basconia Basconia
2
Leioa Leioa
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Txantrea Txantrea
1
Pamplona Pamplona
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Jove Español Jove
2
Patacona Patacona
3
Terminata
03/12/22
Collerense Collerense
1
Sóller Sóller
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Acero Acero
0
CF Gandía CF Gandía
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Deusto Deusto
2
Aurrerá Vitoria Aurrerá 2
0
Terminata
03/12/22
L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet
0
Europa Europa
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Coria CF Coria
2
Ceuta Ceuta II
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Estradense Estradense
3
Silva Silva
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Urduliz Urduliz
3
Padura Padura
3
Terminata
03/12/22
Puente Genil Puente Genil
2
Conil Conil
2
Terminata
03/12/22
Atlético Porcuna Porcuna
3
Huétor Vega Huétor Vega
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Unión Sur Yaiza Yaiza
0
UD San Fernando San Fernando
1
Terminata
03/12/22
Real Jaén Jaén
7
Huracán Melilla Huracán Mel.
0
Terminata
03/12/22
Rápido Bouzas Bouzas
1
Viveiro Viveiro
1
Terminata
Oggi 11:30
Getafe Getafe II
3
Las Rozas Las Rozas
1
Terminata
Oggi 11:30
Huesca Huesca II
1
Robres Robres
2
Terminata
Oggi 11:30
Canillas Canillas
1
Ursaria Ursaria
1
Terminata
Oggi 11:30
Real Aranjuez Aranjuez
0
Rayo Vallecano Rayo II
3
Terminata
Oggi 11:30
Trival Valderas Trival
2
RSC Internacional Internacional
1
Terminata
Oggi 11:30
Subiza Subiza
3
Cantolagua Cantolagua
0
Terminata
Oggi 11:45
Siete Villas Siete Villas
0
Torina Torina
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Miajadas Miajadas
2
Plasencia Plasencia
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Olivenza Olivenza
1
La Estrella La Estrella
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Berceo Berceo
3
Racing Rioja Rac. Rioja II
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Lealtad Lealtad
1
Llanes Llanes
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Gerena Gerena
3
Rota Rota
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Córdoba Córdoba II
3
Bollullos Bollullos
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Castelldefels Castelldefels
0
Peralada Peralada
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Cayón Cayón
2
Naval Naval
2
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Vilassar Mar Vilassar
1
Montañesa Montañesa
3
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Fuente Cantos Fuente Cantos
2
Moralo Moralo
3
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Condal Condal
0
Covadonga Covadonga
3
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Torrent Torrent
1
Villarreal Villarreal III
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Real Murcia Murcia II
2
Muleño Muleño
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Montehermoso Montehermoso
2
Azuaga Azuaga
4
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Racing Murcia Racing Murcia
0
Lorca Deportiva Lorca
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Móstoles Móstoles
0
Torrejón Torrejón
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Siviglia Sevilla III
1
Ayamonte Ayamonte
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
El Palo El Palo
1
Torreperogil Torreperogil
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Talavera Talavera II
2
Villacañas Villacañas
3
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Calamonte Calamonte
1
Trujillo Trujillo
2
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Yagüe Yagüe
0
Peña Balsamaiso Peña
3
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Ceares Ceares
1
Sporting Gijón Gijón II
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Ejea Ejea
3
Binéfar Binéfar
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Toledo Toledo
4
Atlético Tomelloso Atl. Tomelloso
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Marbella Marbella
2
Almería Almería II
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Penya Independent Penya Ind
1
Andratx Andratx
2
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Motril Motril
0
Málaga Málaga II
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Rapitenca Rapitenca
0
Pobla Mafumet Pobla
2
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Orihuela Orihuela
0
Levante Valencia Levante II
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
Pozuelo Alarcón Pozuelo
0
RSD Alcalá Alcalá
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:00
CDJ Tamarite Tamarite
2
Épila Épila
2
Terminata
Oggi 12:30
Jerez Jerez
1
Arroyo Arroyo
2
Terminata
Oggi 12:30
Maracena Maracena
1
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno Cd. Torredonj.
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:30
Sants Sants
1
Tona Tona
1
Terminata
Oggi 12:30
Atlético Pueblonuevo Pueblonuevo
0
Llerenense Llerenense
2
Terminata
Oggi 12:30
Villafranca Villafranca
0
Don Álvaro Don Álvaro
0
Terminata
Oggi 12:45
Vitoria Vitoria
2
Portugalete Portugalete
0
Terminata
Oggi 15:45
Torrellano Torrellano
2
Hercules Alicante Hércules II
1
Terminata
Oggi 15:45
Tuilla Tuilla
1
Avilés Stadium Avilés Stadium
0
Terminata
Oggi 15:45
Llanera Llanera
0
Valdesoto Valdesoto
0
Terminata
Oggi 15:45
Palencia CF Palencia CF
3
Bembibre Bembibre
1
Terminata
Oggi 16:00
Calamocha Calamocha
1
Almudévar Almudévar
0
Terminata
Oggi 16:00
Revilla Revilla
1
Escobedo Escobedo
2
Terminata